
High Strength 70.2%Cotton 26.4%Polyester 3.4%Spandex Cotton-Ploy Double-Layer 220GSM Woven Fabric. High Strength & Durability: Tight woven structure offers excellent tear resistance, abrasion resistance, and long service life. Customizable Colors & Patterns: Accepts custom colors and designs based on customer samples or specific requirements. Breathable & Comfortable: Medium weight fabric with anti-static properties, ideal for spring and summer clothing. Versatile Applications: Suitable for garments, bedding, linings, bags, shoes, and home textiles. High Quality Composition: Made of 70.2% Cotton, 26.4% Polyester, and 3.4% Spandex for a comfortable touch. OEM & ODM Services: Professional designers available to create custom colors and designs on fabrics. Fast Production Capacity: Monthly production capacity of 100,000 meters with 100% quality inspection. Easy to Process: Smooth surface suitable for printing, embroidery, and dyeing with bright, durable colors.